Project: Revive!

16 03 2012

Yep, a petition has started to bring the Future areas back! It started a few days ago and we still need a few people signing up! And yes, it’s free!

Yes, I made that. I meant to make the background look like that of the Future. I know. Didn’t work that much.

Anyway, click here to go to the petition! And… Cya!

~De Zombieweasel

Advertisements

Actions

Information

7 responses

5 04 2012
awsom man

i am not allowd to tell my adress

5 04 2012
Golden

simply you cant but i already know it.Get on meet me in Blackfoot mountains.

18 04 2012
Ways

I’m on board. Do you really know where we all live?
OZw: Yeah… No.

22 04 2012
Ways

Just making sure cuz the guy who posted about that earlier was way off with South Carolina.

28 04 2012
Golden

Hey your house is in Reynoldsburg i think cuz you use different IP’s

28 04 2012
Golden

He dosent but it wasn’t you in SC your somewhere I use an IP tracker since ik your IP

22 10 2012
The Walkerwizard

I started the game a long time ago when the future was still on and then I stopped playing. I wish I didn’t because when I got back on it wasn’t there! I was so mad. I signed the petition and I hope it works. (Just and idea, we should go to cartoon network forums and keep on saying, “Bring the future back you noobs!” until their heads explode and they bring it back.) BTW, I said my site was fusionfallrocks.com but it might be fusionfallisawesome.com.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: